PAST YEAR 2018 EVENTS

New Year Party in PondicherryNew Year Parties in Pondicherry
New Year Beach Parties PondicherryBeach Parties in Pondicherry 2019

New Year Parties in Pondicherry

New Year Party Pondicherry 2018 Tickets Comparison

 Event NameHenStagCoupleVip StagVip Couple
Port Spree 2018 @ Old Port1,4542,4243,3943,8795,819
PONBURN – By the Beach1,3302,3764,2774,2776,178
Beach Party @ Seagulls1,9392,4243,3943,8794,849
Eclipse Futura @ Hotel Priso1,4542,521
Premium Party @ Hotel South Avenue1,4551,9402,910
Quantum Rush @ Anandha Inn3,3943,3946,304
The Blow Out @ Thamarai Resort2,1823,8792,9094,461
Countdown 2018 @ Village Villa9991,9392,909
Bienvenue 2018 @ Ashok Beach Resort2,4993,9992,9994,999
Welcome New Year @ Aadukalam Sports Arena1,4542,424
Lets Get Wet @ Nalla Eco Beach2,4243,8794,3645,819
Tharai Thappattai 2018 – Arnaa Garden1,9393,394
Good Bye 2017 @ Ashok Beach Resort1,5002,500
Réveillon 2018 @ Ocean Spray2,9103,8805,820
New Year Bash @ Crosskeys Restropub2,4244,364
0

Your Cart